blogger widgets

Sridevi HD Wallpapers

Sridevi Profile

Name: Sridevi
Birth Name:Shree Amma Yanger
Birth date : 13 August 1963
Birth location : Sivakasi,Tamil Nadu,India
Height : 5' 6" 
Weight : 62 Approx 
Years active : 1967- present 
Debut Movie: Julie 
Marriage: June 2, 1996 - present 
Famous Pairing: Jeetendra