blogger widgets

Jiah Khan HD Wallpapers

Jiah Khan Profile

Name : Jiah Khan
Birth Name : Nafisa Khan
Date of Birth : 20 February 1988

Place of Birth : New York, United States
Height : 5'7"
Died : 3 June 2013