blogger widgets

Mandira Bedi HD Wallpapers

Name : Mandira Bedi
Nickname : Mandy 
Date of Birth : April 15, 1972
Birth Place :Mumbai, Maharastra,India
Height : 5'6" 
Occupation : Actress, presenter
Spouse : Raj Kaushal
Son Name : Vir Kaushal